Celkové výsledky závodu
Poř. St. č. Jméno Sk. Team
Karoserie
Celkový čas Penalizace Ztráta na 1. Ztráta na př.
01. 14 Lysák Tomáš T ŠKODA Samohýl Motor
Škoda Fabia R5
00:29:41.191 - - -
02. 1 Charvát Jakub T ŠKODA Samohýl Motor
Škoda Fabia R5
00:30:03.888 - 00:00:22.697 00:00:22.697
03. 2 Klich Ondřej T Muribundus RCRT
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:30:15.465 - 00:00:34.274 00:00:11.577
04. 3 Viktora Jan ŠKODA Samohýl Motor
Škoda Fabia R5
00:30:42.130 - 00:01:00.939 00:00:26.665
05. 4 Klinkáček Lubomír T Hornet Racing Team
Audi quattro S1
00:30:50.847 - 00:01:09.656 00:00:08.717
06. 6 Klich Jiří T Muribundus RCRT
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:31:10.006 - 00:01:28.815 00:00:19.159
07. 7 Pastor Marek ml. (SK) T RC Rally Slovakia team
Škoda Fabia R5
00:31:10.253 - 00:01:29.062 00:00:00.247
08. 8 Pastor Marek T RC Rally Slovakia team
Škoda Fabia R5
00:31:26.437 - 00:01:45.246 00:00:16.184
09. 5 Šmarda Jan T Hornet Racing Team
Audi quattro S1
00:31:52.615 - 00:02:11.424 00:00:26.178
10. 9 Štěpaník Bedřich T Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:32:01.524 - 00:02:20.333 00:00:08.909
11. 13 Hofman Patrik
Subaru Impreza WRX
00:32:09.929 - 00:02:28.738 00:00:08.405
12. 64 Vacek Josef PC
Citroen DC3
00:32:33.624 - 00:02:52.433 00:00:23.695
13. 11 Charvát Matěj T Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing II.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:34:00.813 - 00:04:19.622 00:01:27.189
14. 51 Záviš Oliver T,PC,2 Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing II.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:34:10.300 - 00:04:29.109 00:00:09.487
15. 62 Machała Michał (PL) PC
Toyota Celica ST185
00:34:23.984 - 00:04:42.793 00:00:13.684
16. 16 Zíka Pavel T SKP Český Těšín 2
Mini Clubman WRC
00:35:05.330 - 00:05:24.139 00:00:41.346
17. 69 Gelnar Lukáš 2,PC Muribundus RCRT
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:35:23.990 - 00:05:42.799 00:00:18.660
18. 53 Štěpaník Michael 2,PC Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:36:15.845 - 00:06:34.654 00:00:51.855
19. 18 Klich Šimon RA,2
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:37:11.892 - 00:07:30.701 00:00:56.047
20. 26 Synek Patrik 2,T Flinstone Racing Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:37:14.841 - 00:07:33.650 00:00:02.949
21. 72 Gomółka Rafał (PL) PC
Subaru Impreza 2007
00:37:15.798 - 00:07:34.607 00:00:00.957
22. 54 Hanzel Henryk PC,2
Subaru Impreza WRC 2008
00:37:58.053 - 00:08:16.862 00:00:42.255
23. 17 Klichová Zuzana RA,2
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:38:16.802 - 00:08:35.611 00:00:18.749
24. 23 Kuźma Patryk (PL) 2
Fiat 500
00:38:23.691 - 00:08:42.500 00:00:06.889
25. 34 Kmet Vojtěch 2
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:39:21.279 - 00:09:40.088 00:00:57.588
26. 56 Kotas Petr T,PC,2 SKP Český Těšín
Lancia Stratos
00:40:21.132 - 00:10:39.941 00:00:59.853
27. 60 Zíka Petr T,PC,2 SKP Český Těšín 2
Mini Clubman WRC
00:40:38.311 - 00:10:57.120 00:00:17.179
28. 68 Tecl Florian PC,2,T Flinstone Racing Team
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:52:46.840 - 00:23:05.649 00:12:08.529
N/A 15 Záviš Jiří T,2,PC Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I.
Škoda Fabia R5
-Vyřazen - - -